top of page

INTERNATIONAL TEAMS

NAPF 2024

Name
Age Category
Weight Class
Event
Notes
Taylor Keegan
Junior
M - 105kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Huang Yumi
Junior
M - 105kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
2nd res
Kahler Max
Junior
M - 120+kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
4th res
Phillips Carsen
Junior
M - 120+kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Dostie Frederik
Junior
M - 120kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Akerman Ethan
Junior
M - 120kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
3rd res
Lavoie Gustav
Junior
M - 59kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Tagudar (Dave) Terrence
Junior
M - 74kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
1st res
Ferron Alexandre
Junior
M - 74kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Steele Lucas
Junior
M - 83kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Laroche Matthew
Junior
M - 83kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Punzalan Josiah
Junior
M - 93kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Franco Thomas
Junior
M - 93kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Chen Zi
Junior
M - 93kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
5th res
Edralin Joy
Junior
W - 52kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Bazzocchi Emma
Junior
W - 52kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
2nd res
Cantelon Nicole
Junior
W - 57kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
3rd res
Ma-ao Francine
Junior
W - 57kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Kinar Ayanna
Junior
W - 63kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Tremblay Emmanuelle
Junior
W - 63kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
D'Costa Ulicki Celeste
Junior
W - 69kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Campeau Anne-Marie
Junior
W - 69kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
4th res
Ayn Walls
Junior
W - 69kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Oprea Ariana
Junior
W - 76kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Nelson Deaunte
Junior
W - 84+kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Dorrius Sophie
Junior
W - 84kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
5th res
Branici Ilinca
Junior
W - 84kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
1st res
Seaman Alexis
Junior
W - 84kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Chamberlain Joseph
Master 1
M - 105kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
byrne jason
Master 1
M - 120+kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
MacDonald John
Master 1
M - 120kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Gauthier Serge
Master 1
M - 59kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Cormier Steven
Master 1
M - 83kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Tyler McKinna
Master 1
M - 93kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Morayo Akinsanya
Master 1
W - 63kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Munro Jeri
Master 1
W - 69kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Mayo Amelie
Master 1
W - 69kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Arias Tracy
Master 1
W - 76kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Chumbley Lily
Master 1
W - 84kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Brown Leon
Master 2
M - 105kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Rheaume jean Sebastien
Master 2
M - 66kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
McCullough Joel
Master 2
M - 74kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Steiger Kevin
Master 2
M - 83kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Gartshore Esther
Master 2
W - 57kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Kwan Theresa
Master 2
W - 57kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Laura Logan
Master 2
W - 63kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
1st res
Nguyen Christine
Master 2
W - 63kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
McPeak Jody
Master 2
W - 63kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Sylvia Atkinson
Master 2
W - 76
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Sherry McEachern
Master 2
W - 84+kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Graham Marija
Master 2
W - 84kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Forster Mike
Master 3
M - 120+kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Magnuson Mark
Master 3
M - 120kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Claude St. Hilaire
Master 3
M - 83kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
1st res
Taeuschel Rene (Chico)
Master 3
M - 83kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Smith Brent
Master 3
M - 83kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Spencer Marnel
Master 3
W - 47kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Bonneau Susan
Master 3
W - 84+kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Gaucher Sylvia
Master 4
W - 84kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Rousseau Linda
Master 4
W - 84kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Brown Leon
Open
M - 105kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
4th res
Alex Marriott
Open
M - 120+kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
3rd res
Willis Erik
Open
M - 120+kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Edralin Jake
Open
M - 59kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Edric Alati-it
Open
M - 59kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
2nd res
DeMone Conor
Open
M - 66kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Lutz Connor
Open
M - 74kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Homer Luke
Open
M - 74kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Dinh An
Open
M - 83kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
5th res
Lee Dillon
Open
M - 83kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
1st res
Bouthiette Hugo
Open
M - 83kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Wharton Liam
Open
M - 93kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Graham Kyle
Open
M - 93kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Cheung Alicia
Open
W - 47kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Joaquin Marie Jenevieve
Open
W - 52kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
1st res
Picher-Plante Amelie
Open
W - 52kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Monica Gayot
Open
W - 57kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Mamane Leah
Open
W - 63kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Pelletier-Grenier Julie-Anne
Open
W - 69kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
3rd res
Kitagawa Lisa
Open
W - 69kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
4th res
Castro Christine
Open
W - 69kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Grzybowski Rashenna
Open
W - 76kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Gaudreau Levesque Camille
Open
W - 76kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
2nd res
Bishop Aileen
Open
W - 84+kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
5th res
Schlater Brittany
Open
W - 84+kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Lavoie Sophie
Open
W - 84kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Nicolas Desrochers
Sub-Junior
M - 105kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Dubins Aidan
Sub-Junior
M - 120kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Lavoie Victor
Sub-Junior
M - 59kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Suh Joshua
Sub-Junior
M - 66kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Dananjaya Rangga
Sub-Junior
M - 66kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
2nd res
Kong Roger
Sub-Junior
M - 74kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Cacos Ioannis
Sub-Junior
M - 74kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Kamphuis Jayden
Sub-Junior
M - 83kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
3rd res
Dallaire Jacob
Sub-Junior
M - 83kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Minihan Owen
Sub-Junior
M - 83kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
4th res
Renard Turner
Sub-Junior
M - 83kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Semkiw Ryan
Sub-Junior
M - 83kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
5th res
Steele Benjamin
Sub-Junior
M - 93kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Tennyson Webb
Sub-Junior
M - 93kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
1st res
MacIsaac Zoe
Sub-Junior
W - 52kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Wilson Sydney
Sub-Junior
W - 57kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Allen Sophia
Sub-Junior
W - 84+kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
Special O
Andrews Natasha
Sub-Junior
W - 84+kg
NAPF CLASSIC TEAM 2024
MacDonald John
Master 1
M - 120kg
NAPF EQUIPPED TEAM 2024
Rodrigue Patrick
Master 1
M - 83kg
NAPF EQUIPPED TEAM 2024
Frank Maria
Master 1
W - 57kg
NAPF EQUIPPED TEAM 2024
Spencer Marnel
Master 3
W - 47kg
NAPF EQUIPPED TEAM 2024
Rousseau Linda
Master 4
W - 84kg
NAPF EQUIPPED TEAM 2024
Stinn Ryan
Open
M - 120+kg
NAPF EQUIPPED TEAM 2024
Zaid Ibrahiem
Open
M - 120+kg
NAPF EQUIPPED TEAM 2024
Kravtsov Brian
Open
M - 120+kg
NAPF EQUIPPED TEAM 2024
1st res
Lai Simone
Open
W - 52kg
NAPF EQUIPPED TEAM 2024
Reid-Clavelle Danielle
Open
W - 76kg
NAPF EQUIPPED TEAM 2024
Stinn Rhaea
Open
W - 84kg
NAPF EQUIPPED TEAM 2024

Sub-Junior/Junior Worlds 2024

Name
Age Category
Weight Class
Event
Notes
Taylor Keegan
Junior
M - 105kg
Classic
3rd res
Genge Matthew
Junior
M - 105kg
Classic
Phillips Carsen
Junior
M - 120+kg
Classic
5th res
St-Pierre Samuel
Junior
M - 120+kg
Classic
Holroyd Dylan
Junior
M - 120kg
Classic
dostie frederik
Junior
M - 120kg
Classic
4th res
Mok Julian
Junior
M - 59kg
Classic
Tran Tuan-Hien
Junior
M - 66kg
Classic
Kian Terrado
Junior
M - 74kg
Classic
Ferron Alexandre
Junior
M - 74kg
Classic
1st res
Laroche Matthew
Junior
M - 83kg
Classic
2nd res
Logan Heffron
Junior
M - 83kg
Classic
Franco Thomas
Junior
M - 93kg
Classic
Alcenat Jimmy
Junior
M - 93kg
Classic
Berliner Sascha
Junior
W - 47kg
Classic
Hua Jenny
Junior
W - 52kg
Classic
3rd res
Palacios Toledo Giovana
Junior
W - 52kg
Classic
Vandyk Andrea
Junior
W - 57kg
Classic
Best McKayla
Junior
W - 57kg
Classic
2nd res
Jolicoeur Janelle
Junior
W - 63kg
Classic
1st res
Truong Kyia
Junior
W - 63kg
Classic
Nicola Boag
Junior
W - 69kg
Classic
D'Costa Ulicki Celeste
Junior
W - 69kg
Classic
4th res
De Berdt Romilly Laura
Junior
W - 76kg
Classic
Overchuk Kayla
Junior
W - 76kg
Classic
Nelson Deaunte
Junior
W - 84+kg
Classic
6th res
Kim Christina
Junior
W - 84kg
Classic
Seaman Alexis
Junior
W - 84kg
Classic
5th res
Maura Howden
Open
W - 84+kg
Classic
Commandeur Tate
Sub-Junior
M - 105kg
Classic
Kalen Rayat
Sub-Junior
M - 105kg
Classic
Lavoie Victor
Sub-Junior
M - 59kg
Classic
2nd res
Gidwani Neville
Sub-Junior
M - 59kg
Classic
Dananjaya Rangga
Sub-Junior
M - 66kg
Classic
3rd res
Mallette Élie
Sub-Junior
M - 66kg
Classic
Semkiw Ryan
Sub-Junior
M - 74kg
Classic
Turner Renard
Sub-Junior
M - 83kg
Classic
1st res
Owen Minihan
Sub-Junior
M - 83kg
Classic
5th res
Thomas Ethan
Sub-Junior
M - 83kg
Classic
Truong Bo
Sub-Junior
M - 83kg
Classic
Johnson Kyle
Sub-Junior
M - 93kg
Classic
4th res
Bresky Riley
Sub-Junior
M - 93kg
Classic
Nadeau Alex
Sub-Junior
M - 93kg
Classic
MacIsaac Zoe
Sub-Junior
W - 52kg
Classic
Wilson Sydney
Sub-Junior
W - 57kg
Classic
Alexa Matthews
Sub-Junior
W - 57kg
Classic
Choquette Camilya
Sub-Junior
W - 63kg
Classic
Schella Alexandra
Sub-Junior
W - 63kg
Classic
Hrynewich Calla
Sub-Junior
W - 63kg
Classic
1st res
Kate Fraser
Sub-Junior
W - 69gk
Classic
2nd res
Knipe Zoe
Sub-Junior
W - 69kg
Classic
Moase Megan
Sub-Junior
W - 84+kg
Classic
STUART RYLAN
Sub-Junior
W - 84+kg
Classic
Doud Mykelle
Sub-Junior
W - 84+kg
Classic
3rd res
Vandenburg Zachary
Sub-Junior
M - 53kg
Equipped
Hetu Dominic
Sub-Junior
M - 93kg
Equipped
Hrynewich Calla
Sub-Junior
W - 63kg
Equipped
bottom of page